NATIONAL PECAN FEDERATION INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (PECAN PAC)
Tracked giving exceeds tracked receipts by
$36,050
Political action committee. Tracked donations of $18,500 to 3 recipients.
Connections
1
How money associated with NATIONAL PECAN FEDERATION INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (PECAN PAC) flowed
NATIONAL PECAN FEDERATION INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (PECAN PAC) is the giver in some of these trails and the recipient in others. Each sentence names who gave and who received.
NATIONAL PECAN FEDERATION INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (PECAN PAC) directed $5K to TEXANS FOR HENRY CUELLAR CONGR.
NATIONAL PECAN FEDERATION INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (PECAN PAC) directed $5K to TUBERVILLE FOR SENATE.
NATIONAL PECAN FEDERATION INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (PECAN PAC) directed $5K to SANFORD BISHOP FOR CONGRESS.
Les Daviet directed $5K to NATIONAL PECAN FEDERATION INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (PECAN PAC).
NATIONAL PECAN FEDERATION INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (PECAN PAC) directed $5K to Bishop (GA).
NATIONAL PECAN FEDERATION INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (PECAN PAC) also is connected by money to 10 other entities totaling $50K.
Click a node to see details
Double-click to expand its connections
Donations Given
Donations Received
| Donor | Amount | Date | Cycle |
|---|---|---|---|
| James Barrow | $5,000 | Mar 6, 2023 | 2024 |
| Justin Jones | $5,000 | Mar 20, 2023 | 2024 |
| Les Daviet | $5,000 | Mar 6, 2023 | 2024 |
| Kyle Durrence | $5,000 | Mar 20, 2023 | 2024 |
| David Salopek | $5,000 | Mar 20, 2023 | 2024 |
| Charley Ivey | $5,000 | Oct 22, 2024 | 2024 |
| Lawrence Willson | $5,000 | Apr 17, 2024 | 2024 |
| Trey Pippin | $5,000 | Apr 17, 2024 | 2024 |
| Jeffery Childress | $5,000 | Sep 28, 2023 | 2024 |
| Kourtney Chase | $5,000 | Apr 9, 2024 | 2024 |
| David Salopek | $5,000 | Apr 9, 2024 | 2024 |
| Brent Brinkley | $5,000 | Dec 4, 2023 | 2024 |
| James Barrow | $5,000 | Feb 12, 2024 | 2024 |
| Jeff Worn | $5,000 | Apr 30, 2024 | 2024 |
| Chop Evans | $5,000 | May 11, 2023 | 2024 |
| Jakob Montz | $5,000 | Jul 31, 2024 | 2024 |
| Les Daviet | $5,000 | Apr 17, 2024 | 2024 |
| Justin Jones | $4,800 | Apr 9, 2024 | 2024 |
| Thomas Mason | $3,000 | Aug 20, 2024 | 2024 |
| Shannon Ivey | $2,500 | Mar 20, 2023 | 2024 |
| Patricia Ivey | $2,500 | Mar 20, 2023 | 2024 |
| Randy Hudson | $2,500 | Mar 20, 2023 | 2024 |
| Shannon Ivey | $2,500 | Mar 7, 2024 | 2024 |
| Dana Cullers | $2,500 | Apr 9, 2024 | 2024 |
| William Easterlin Jr. | $2,500 | Oct 18, 2024 | 2024 |
| Jared Miller | $2,000 | Oct 18, 2024 | 2024 |
| Bill Davis | $2,000 | Apr 17, 2024 | 2024 |
| Mark Cook | $2,000 | Apr 17, 2024 | 2024 |
| Brycen Salopek | $1,500 | Apr 15, 2024 | 2024 |
| Shannon Ivey | $1,500 | Aug 8, 2023 | 2024 |
| Louie Salopeck | $1,500 | Apr 13, 2023 | 2024 |
| Larry Don Womack | $1,000 | Mar 6, 2023 | 2024 |
| Chad Selman | $1,000 | Mar 20, 2023 | 2024 |
| Zachary Swick | $1,000 | Aug 7, 2024 | 2024 |
| Michael Spradling | $1,000 | Aug 8, 2023 | 2024 |
| Larry Don Womack | $1,000 | Mar 4, 2024 | 2024 |
| Christopher Harrell | $1,000 | Apr 13, 2023 | 2024 |
| Eduardo Medina | $1,000 | Jul 31, 2023 | 2024 |
| Robert L. Redding Jr. | $1,000 | Jul 28, 2023 | 2024 |
| Justin Miller | $1,000 | Mar 4, 2024 | 2024 |
| Deborah Ralls | $1,000 | Apr 9, 2024 | 2024 |
| Robert Schermerhorn | $1,000 | Aug 13, 2024 | 2024 |
| Shannon Ivey | $1,000 | Jul 31, 2024 | 2024 |
| Mary Santos | $1,000 | Aug 1, 2024 | 2024 |
| Troy Swift | $600 | Jul 31, 2024 | 2024 |
| Miley Adams | $500 | Mar 6, 2023 | 2024 |
| Rob Cohen | $500 | Mar 6, 2023 | 2024 |
| Wil Harper | $500 | Mar 6, 2023 | 2024 |
| Jake Ford | $500 | Mar 6, 2023 | 2024 |
| Cecil Crabtree | $500 | Aug 8, 2023 | 2024 |