Elizabeth Naftali
Tracked giving exceeds tracked receipts by
$263,523
Tracked direct giving
$263,523
Tracked donations to candidate
$0
Connections
0
How money flowed from Elizabeth Naftali
Elizabeth Naftali directed $108K to EQUALITY PROJECT PAC across 6 contributions between March 2024 and September 2024.
Elizabeth Naftali directed $41K to JEFFRIES VICTORY FUND.
Elizabeth Naftali directed $40K to DEMOCRATIC CONGRESSIONAL CAMPAIGN COMM. - BLDG FUND across 2 contributions between March 2023 and September 2023.
Elizabeth Naftali directed $15K to EQUALITY PROJECT 2024.
Elizabeth Naftali directed $5K to EQUALITY PAC.
Elizabeth Naftali also gave to 4 other entities totaling $15K.
Where Elizabeth Naftali’s money ended up
Attributed amounts are modeled estimates of how money flowed through intermediary PACs, computed by proportional apportionment of FEC-reported transactions. They are not reported transactions themselves. How we compute this
at least $44K documented end-to-end
at least $50K documented end-to-end
at least $43K documented end-to-end
at least $44K documented end-to-end
at least $25K documented end-to-end
at least $39K documented end-to-end
at least $41K documented end-to-end
at least $39K documented end-to-end
at least $39K documented end-to-end
at least $50K documented end-to-end
at least $47K documented end-to-end
at least $44K documented end-to-end
Click a node to see details
Double-click to expand its connections