PurchasingPolicy.orgPURCHASINGPOLICYBETA
← Back to Influence Map
Entity DossierPACDiffers from FEC by 100%

JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024

Tracked receipts exceed tracked giving by

$2,046,790

Tracked PAC giving

$0

View FEC cycle totals

Tracked receipts

$2,046,790

View FEC cycle totals

Connections

10

The Money Trail

How money flowed to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024

$460K
15 transactions across 14 counterparties

Department Of The Treasury directed $380K to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024 across 2 contributions between September 2024 and September 2024.

Sep 2024 – Sep 2024individual

Bagis Wazwaz directed $7K to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024.

Nov 2023individual

David Chami directed $7K to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024.

Oct 2024individual

Amr Awadallah directed $7K to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024.

Oct 2024individual

JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024 also received from 9 other entities totaling $39K.

$460K tracked across 14 counterparties
Connection Graph
0 nodes · 0 edgesHover for labels · Double-click to expand
Loading graph...
Person
Organization
PAC
Gov Body
Legislature
Think Tank
Industry
Outcome

Click a node to see details

Double-click to expand its connections

Donations Received

DonorAmountDateCycle
Department Of The Treasury$279,983Sep 12, 2024
Department Of The Treasury$100,000Sep 5, 2024
SYKES GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS$20,800Jun 27, 2024
Bagis Wazwaz$6,700Nov 9, 2023
Amr Awadallah$6,600Oct 2, 2024
Ameer Hassan$6,600Oct 1, 2024
David Chami$6,600Oct 28, 2024
Karl Dray$5,432Jul 15, 2024
BENSON LAW LLC$5,220Oct 15, 2024
ALL OF US OR NONE WISCONSIN$4,000Jul 5, 2024
Tom Lee$4,000Sep 24, 2024
Islam Elfayoumi$3,827Oct 8, 2024
GREEN RAINBOW PARTY$3,500Jul 29, 2024
Nihad Kaiseruddin$3,300Sep 7, 2024
Amina A. Adaya$3,300Oct 11, 2024
Ross$3,300Jun 7, 20242024
Morris Green$3,300Sep 21, 2024
Yazan Khatib$3,300Sep 3, 2024
Carey Chet Campbell$3,300Nov 13, 2023
Justin Paglino$3,300Dec 20, 2023
Dilnaz Waraich$3,300Feb 9, 2024
Salim Adaya$3,300Sep 22, 2024
Robert Bowes$3,300Sep 9, 2024
Qiang Du$3,300Sep 22, 2024
Yasmin Adaga$3,300Oct 11, 2024
Yasmin Adaya$3,300Oct 11, 2024
Sarah Awadallah$3,300Oct 7, 2024
Bagis Wazwaz$3,300Nov 9, 2023
Adel Joma$3,300Dec 5, 2023
David Bicking$3,300Sep 9, 2024
Ed Hasan$3,300Sep 24, 2024
Mohammad Kamdar$3,300Sep 22, 2024
Abdullah Syed$3,300Sep 22, 2024
Mirret El-Hagrassy$3,300Oct 13, 2024
Edward F Kelley$3,300Oct 4, 2024
Zayed Al-Sayyed$3,300Oct 28, 2024
Batool H. Faraj$3,300Oct 28, 2024
Shakil Hafiz$3,300Oct 31, 2024
Ibrahim Khan$3,300Oct 24, 2024
Patricia Mcsweeney$3,300Nov 14, 2023
Edwin Kelly$3,300Feb 5, 2024
Qaiser Waraich$3,300Feb 10, 2024
Peter Hornemann$3,300Sep 7, 2024
Rania Khalil$3,300Sep 24, 2024
Nabeel Minhas$3,300Oct 8, 2024
Baird Craft$3,300Apr 28, 2024
Justin Beth$3,300Sep 8, 2024
Saba Siddiqui$3,300Sep 3, 2024
Christine Deloache$3,300Oct 9, 2024
Shirin Hassan$3,300Oct 6, 2024

Relationships

TypeConnected ToDetailsSource
Received donation fromPouDonated $2,500 to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024Source
Received donation fromCartwrightDonated $250 to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024Source
Received donation fromJohn ReedDonated $250 to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024Source
Received donation fromRossDonated $3,300 to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024Source
Received donation fromPalmerDonated $1,000 to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024Source
Received donation fromGomezDonated $250 to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024Source
Received donation fromOnderDonated $1,000 to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024Source
Received donation fromManningDonated $1,200 to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024Source
Received donation fromMorrisonDonated $800 to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024Source
Received donation fromWendy TsienDonated $6,226 to JILL STEIN FOR PRESIDENT 2024Source